Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2012-13 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Fair14.57.00.71.61.11.134.92513245
B. Triche13.63.43.62.70.11.333.8297844
J. Southerland13.35.21.11.20.91.529.53510344
M. Carter-Williams11.94.97.33.40.52.835.224101644
R. Christmas5.14.60.20.91.80.520.81510140
D. Coleman4.84.00.21.00.40.512.71414125
J. Grant3.93.00.50.70.40.414.3149241
B. Keita3.73.70.20.61.20.616.81510141
T. Cooney3.40.80.60.50.10.711.2154440
A. Nassar0.60.20.00.00.00.20.63102
N. Jones0.31.00.00.00.20.01.32203
N. Hart0.20.30.10.50.00.11.42113
M. Lyde-Cajuste0.20.30.10.10.20.11.72116
G. Hoffmann0.10.10.00.30.00.31.31103
R. DeRemer0.00.20.00.10.00.01.20102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Fair217-462 47.0%30-64 46.9%117-155 75.5%84-2787.058114.5
B. Triche185-445 41.6%49-170 28.8%125-168 74.4%57-1373.454413.6
J. Southerland161-358 45.0%84-211 39.8%45-57 78.9%43-1765.245113.3
M. Carter-Williams155-394 39.3%35-120 29.2%129-186 69.4%51-1954.947411.9
R. Christmas87-164 53.0%0-0 -31-54 57.4%72-1834.62055.1
D. Coleman42-96 43.8%0-0 -30-65 46.2%37-954.01144.8
J. Grant54-117 46.2%6-15 40.0%41-73 56.2%46-1183.01553.9
B. Keita55-89 61.8%0-0 -39-65 60.0%78-1493.71493.7
T. Cooney47-146 32.2%28-105 26.7%11-15 73.3%8-320.81333.4
A. Nassar1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.230.6
N. Jones1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-61.020.3
N. Hart1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-30.320.2
M. Lyde-Cajuste1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-40.320.2
G. Hoffmann0-5 0.0%0-4 0.0%1-4 25.0%0-10.110.1
R. DeRemer0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Fair40139463-029-63 (0.5:1)4245
B. Triche40135186-3144-109 (1.3:1)550
J. Southerland34100379-236-40 (0.9:1)2950
M. Carter-Williams40140892-5292-136 (2.1:1)19111
R. Christmas40833100-39-35 (0.3:1)7320
D. Coleman2430530-04-23 (0.2:1)913
J. Grant4057254-118-26 (0.7:1)1717
B. Keita4067296-26-22 (0.3:1)4622
T. Cooney3943633-023-19 (1.2:1)328
A. Nassar531-00-0 (-)01
N. Jones682-00-0 (-)10
N. Hart11150-01-6 (0.2:1)01
M. Lyde-Cajuste13220-01-1 (1.0:1)21
G. Hoffmann12151-00-4 (0.0:1)03
R. DeRemer11130-00-1 (0.0:1)00



USF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RunningtheBulls.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.