Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Florida 2012-13 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Rudd12.36.91.11.80.50.734.12916353
T. Fitzpatrick9.95.30.91.40.90.834.42210350
A. Collins8.62.36.52.70.21.535.91771248
S. Noriega8.40.40.81.10.30.420.8161435
J. Poland8.44.10.51.30.21.022.32210242
M. Brock5.53.71.20.90.31.125.3187352
Z. LeDay4.82.50.30.40.50.416.91715244
J. Hawkins4.51.60.40.90.10.314.4145233
M. Abdul-Aleem3.31.40.30.30.30.210.3114126
K. White2.72.60.40.70.50.414.2159242
J. Omogbehin0.71.10.00.30.20.05.666016
M. McCloskey0.60.10.40.30.00.14.131312
M. Dakkak0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50001
R. Willis0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Rudd130-337 38.6%40-141 28.4%69-95 72.6%43-2086.936912.3
T. Fitzpatrick112-299 37.5%55-172 32.0%28-40 70.0%52-1635.33079.9
A. Collins92-234 39.3%9-23 39.1%66-84 78.6%10-702.32598.6
S. Noriega23-58 39.7%13-38 34.2%8-10 80.0%2-30.4678.4
J. Poland94-229 41.0%30-95 31.6%43-61 70.5%37-1264.12618.4
M. Brock63-163 38.7%12-43 27.9%33-59 55.9%46-1143.71715.5
Z. LeDay43-112 38.4%7-24 29.2%56-77 72.7%36-782.51494.8
J. Hawkins42-98 42.9%8-30 26.7%25-32 78.1%19-411.61174.5
M. Abdul-Aleem9-37 24.3%7-18 38.9%5-7 71.4%4-131.4303.3
K. White28-71 39.4%7-17 41.2%4-10 40.0%30-662.6672.7
J. Omogbehin8-17 47.1%0-0 -0-10 0.0%11-271.1160.7
M. McCloskey3-10 30.0%2-7 28.6%1-2 50.0%0-20.190.6
M. Dakkak0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
R. Willis0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Rudd30102263-132-53 (0.6:1)1422
T. Fitzpatrick31106688-229-43 (0.7:1)2725
A. Collins30107666-1194-82 (2.4:1)544
S. Noriega816610-06-9 (0.7:1)23
J. Poland3169240-016-40 (0.4:1)731
M. Brock3178542-036-27 (1.3:1)933
Z. LeDay3152566-29-13 (0.7:1)1712
J. Hawkins2637534-010-24 (0.4:1)37
M. Abdul-Aleem9938-03-3 (1.0:1)32
K. White2535433-110-18 (0.6:1)1211
J. Omogbehin2413527-00-8 (0.0:1)51
M. McCloskey15616-06-4 (1.5:1)02
M. Dakkak210-00-0 (-)00
R. Willis110-00-0 (-)00



USF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RunningtheBulls.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.