Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisville 2012-13 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Smith18.73.32.92.70.12.130.33110656
P. Siva10.02.45.72.70.22.331.22061345
C. Behanan9.86.51.11.60.41.426.13018556
G. Dieng9.89.42.01.82.51.331.12317852
L. Hancock8.12.61.41.00.11.022.4228546
W. Blackshear7.63.10.60.60.30.920.1198337
M. Harrell5.73.60.20.60.70.516.2208140
K. Ware4.51.80.81.10.11.116.6117532
S. Van Treese1.73.10.20.40.30.511.2810234
Z. Price1.31.40.00.30.30.17.764019
T. Henderson0.80.40.10.20.00.23.762122
L. Baumann0.50.80.00.30.00.02.82204
M. Baffour0.30.20.00.00.00.02.02103
J. Bond0.00.60.20.00.00.23.40215

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Smith232-560 41.4%62-189 32.8%222-276 80.4%41-1323.374818.7
P. Siva139-344 40.4%38-132 28.8%85-98 86.7%12-942.440110.0
C. Behanan152-300 50.7%1-12 8.3%76-139 54.7%115-2546.53819.8
G. Dieng125-234 53.4%0-0 -73-112 65.2%113-3109.43239.8
L. Hancock97-226 42.9%63-158 39.9%67-88 76.1%29-1052.63248.1
W. Blackshear105-248 42.3%45-139 32.4%43-62 69.4%22-1223.12987.6
M. Harrell97-168 57.7%0-0 -32-63 50.8%63-1453.62265.7
K. Ware59-132 44.7%15-37 40.5%34-51 66.7%16-661.81674.5
S. Van Treese26-40 65.0%0-0 -12-17 70.6%61-1163.1641.7
Z. Price8-15 53.3%0-0 -4-8 50.0%10-221.4201.3
T. Henderson8-23 34.8%6-20 30.0%0-0 -1-120.4220.8
L. Baumann0-4 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-30.820.5
M. Baffour0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-4 50.0%1-10.220.3
J. Bond0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-30.600.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Smith401211102-0116-108 (1.1:1)283
P. Siva401247103-3228-106 (2.2:1)690
C. Behanan39101868-042-62 (0.7:1)1654
G. Dieng33102685-366-59 (1.1:1)8344
L. Hancock4089784-155-39 (1.4:1)340
W. Blackshear3978298-025-24 (1.0:1)1034
M. Harrell4064951-08-23 (0.3:1)2720
K. Ware3761658-131-42 (0.7:1)439
S. Van Treese3741545-09-13 (0.7:1)1118
Z. Price1612323-00-5 (0.0:1)51
T. Henderson271018-03-6 (0.5:1)16
L. Baumann4111-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. Baffour6120-00-0 (-)00
J. Bond5171-01-0 (-)01



USF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RunningtheBulls.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.