Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USF 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. McMurray14.62.72.42.30.10.535.1305540
R. Peters9.83.33.53.90.11.026.61781035
C. Perry9.76.71.21.80.60.525.31917441
A. Nunez9.65.51.12.20.70.729.1199339
N. Morillo8.12.02.11.90.40.726.2205640
J. Cousins7.88.20.21.91.70.624.71916136
R. Guerrero4.45.50.40.81.00.320.01210438
B. Zeigler4.12.81.11.61.10.621.5126537
L. Santos1.32.30.00.30.30.36.388011
J. Bodway0.40.90.30.40.00.17.026119
T. Bryant0.00.00.00.20.00.01.20002
J. David0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. McMurray115-288 39.9%47-134 35.1%29-41 70.7%7-572.730614.6
R. Peters37-90 41.1%2-14 14.3%22-35 62.9%6-333.3989.8
C. Perry73-161 45.3%0-4 0.0%48-65 73.8%43-1346.71949.7
A. Nunez78-193 40.4%18-73 24.7%27-43 62.8%27-1165.52019.6
N. Morillo58-180 32.2%16-67 23.9%38-50 76.0%11-422.01708.1
J. Cousins56-125 44.8%0-0 -52-86 60.5%57-1728.21647.8
R. Guerrero37-66 56.1%0-0 -13-20 65.0%44-1105.5874.4
B. Zeigler35-62 56.5%1-7 14.3%11-28 39.3%19-552.8824.1
L. Santos3-13 23.1%0-0 -10-13 76.9%12-272.3161.3
J. Bodway1-13 7.7%0-6 0.0%3-4 75.0%9-120.950.4
T. Bryant0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. David0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. McMurray2173743-051-48 (1.1:1)210
R. Peters1026626-135-39 (0.9:1)110
C. Perry2050659-024-36 (0.7:1)1210
A. Nunez2161140-024-47 (0.5:1)1514
N. Morillo2155145-344-39 (1.1:1)814
J. Cousins2151970-14-39 (0.1:1)3613
R. Guerrero2039944-17-15 (0.5:1)195
B. Zeigler2043051-021-32 (0.7:1)2112
L. Santos127615-00-3 (0.0:1)33
J. Bodway149814-04-5 (0.8:1)02
T. Bryant562-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. David210-00-0 (-)00



USF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RunningtheBulls.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.