Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USF 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Allen Jr.15.43.62.52.50.31.533.5328547
C. Perry10.87.10.62.21.30.826.12112341
N. Morillo10.14.31.32.10.20.727.91810340
T. Holston Jr.7.92.60.71.00.20.623.12210340
A. Collins7.12.65.22.40.11.533.92081248
B. Zeigler6.44.50.51.51.10.424.32010337
R. Guerrero5.44.60.31.21.50.324.21714236
D. Mercurius3.31.90.70.50.00.413.9137430
J. Cousins2.92.60.11.20.70.111.5910124
D. Clayton0.91.50.30.40.20.17.787230
J. Bodway0.50.00.10.10.00.12.15015

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Allen Jr.156-351 44.4%40-114 35.1%80-101 79.2%24-1023.643215.4
C. Perry85-173 49.1%0-2 0.0%36-61 59.0%37-1357.120610.8
N. Morillo117-278 42.1%37-116 31.9%32-43 74.4%31-1304.330310.1
T. Holston Jr.73-219 33.3%39-126 31.0%44-62 71.0%19-752.62297.9
A. Collins91-206 44.2%8-29 27.6%38-56 67.9%10-832.62287.1
B. Zeigler83-164 50.6%0-3 0.0%32-78 41.0%41-1384.51986.4
R. Guerrero63-133 47.4%0-0 -25-49 51.0%68-1294.61515.4
D. Mercurius33-84 39.3%8-39 20.5%23-28 82.1%16-551.9973.3
J. Cousins32-68 47.1%0-0 -29-67 43.3%32-832.6932.9
D. Clayton9-37 24.3%3-18 16.7%5-11 45.5%12-431.5260.9
J. Bodway3-7 42.9%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.070.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Allen Jr.2893756-171-71 (1.0:1)943
C. Perry1949656-212-41 (0.3:1)2415
N. Morillo3083869-238-64 (0.6:1)720
T. Holston Jr.2967157-219-30 (0.6:1)718
A. Collins32108474-2167-76 (2.2:1)349
B. Zeigler3175392-716-46 (0.3:1)3511
R. Guerrero2867849-07-34 (0.2:1)438
D. Mercurius2940454-121-15 (1.4:1)011
J. Cousins3236777-53-37 (0.1:1)234
D. Clayton2821521-07-12 (0.6:1)54
J. Bodway15324-01-2 (0.5:1)01



USF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RunningtheBulls.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.